{{featured_button_text}}

West Albany High School

First semester

4.0

Seniors: Brendan James Baker, Joslyn Rose Bryant, Ellie C Cale, Elena Erin Conser, Ben Delsman, Sophia Emily Dykast, Aleya Nicole Elkins, Kevin David Gramlich, Carolina Guillen, Colter Wiley Hessel, Michelle Anne Hesseltine, Alexis Heyerly, Emma Hodge, Lexi Nicole Ismail, Trace Earl Jansen, Raquel Kinser, Holly Ann Koltvedt, Greta A Koontz, Luc LaChapelle, Emma N Latta, Charlotte Rose Lloyd, Ryan Lynch, Andrew J Mellison, Harley J Montgomery, Ali Nelke, Blaine Edward Osuna, Chelsea Nicole Peaslee, Colten L Pierson, Kyle A Poe, Lexi Proteau, Meghan Lorraine Roberts, Chenoa Irene Robertson, Cameron S Ruter, Katie Leanne Spencer, Carly Samantha Storm, Zachary Clark Terrell and Allison Cay Young.

Juniors: Sydney Elizabetn Allen, Dylan Joshua Brooks, Wyatt Talton Burris, Emily Ann Chilton, Madison N Clark, Mason W Cox, Jolee Ann Delgado, Tarah Noel Gustafson, Ben Roland Hauser, Eliza Hoffman, Madelynne J Ihde, Tanushri Manoj Kumar, Jeffrey Abraham LaCoste, Hannah Felicia Lee, Alec Scott Marlega, Anna Molnar, Jonah Lyle Nicholas, Toby Aaron Parrish, Carol Pletnikoff, Karissa N Renyer, Mayra Isabel Reyes, Hanna Lynn Riley, Tifa M Rust, Dylan Kenneth Ryals, Logan Wayne Slayter, Brianna Danielle Smith, Julia Margarete Smith, Shirley Wong and Han Xue.

Sophomores: Karmina Richel D. Alpapara, Ally Benedict, Anna Kathryn Breen, Jane A Cale, Marissa Taylor Delp, Sarajean Y Edwards, Tanner Royce Fromcke, Sydney C Goertzen, Kade Riley Gonzalez, Emily Anne Harding, Jenna R Hessel, Haley A Hill, Karys Jayne Hobson, Mary Howells, Riley Joann Lamont, Emma R McSpaden, David Mellison, Jacob S Mills, Stephanie Oseguera, Mariah Faith Paul Bryant, Sienna Pigg, Caroline Richards, Lauren Rae Schuh, Saylor E Siegner, Emilia Tesbina Soot, Anthony Samuel Straw, Kylie Ann Tyler, Zane Kira Van Horsen and Jessica Grace Woodall.

Freshmen: Curtis Ray Allen, Zoe Gray Ames, Jenna Sophia Berg, Kayley Blethen, Jessica Jane Bradley, Emitt Thomas Burris, Colton Matthew Byers, Cassie Louise Cosler, Ashton Carter Davis, Josie Madison Davis, Brandon Aaron Dodd, Brianna L. Donner, Mackenzie Josephine Duda, Hannah Kyraina Engom, Stephanie Farnes, McKenna Gayle Fee, Nick D Fleetwood, Wyatt Davis French, Elizabeth Marie Frenzel, Jobi Tate Frum, Michael Changhua Gao, Mackenna Mileen Grove, Zachary Avinash Hamann, Maiya Loren Hamilton, Jalen Ray Handy, Caydan Jo Henslee, Braeden Heath Howell, April Rose Kingry, Trenton Koontz, Kate Looney, Sophia Rae Lynn, August Robert May, Elena Marie Meza Wynkoop, Eli James Nicholas, Anna Soot, Kaitlynn Elizabeth Storm, Bridget Marie Watte, Cindy Wong and Kassandra Ellen Worley.

3.5 to 3.99

Seniors: Julie Lee Ann Albritton, Melanie Madison Allam, Sierra A Armstrong, Nafiz Mohuiddin Azam, Alexandria M Babbitt, Natalia Badger, Austin Joseph Barton, Kaitlin Janelle Baumann, Alexandra Marie Bell, Chad A Berg, McKynzie Beyer, Drew Mukesh Bontrager, Mitchell S Bowen, Josiah Breen, Haylee Marie Burgdorf, Matthew Quinn Capellen, Calvin Chamberlain, Gabriel Clinton Chamness, Kyle Cheung, Elizabeth Anne Clark, Nathan Patrick Connell, Keaton Corrado, Cynthia De La Torre, Victoria Alison Dickenson, Shila McKenzie Dove, Carson D Downer, Jacob Riley Duda, Harrison Edwards, Raymond James Cortez Fabro, Hannah Rey Farnes, Ashlie Raeanne Fawver, Michelle Ruth Fieland, Alivia Marih Fisher, Kyra Cheyenne Forester, Devon Joseph Frey, Amairani Gonzalez, Ashley Nicole Hinds, Thomas G Huster, Race Tanner Jennings, Breanna Michele Jensen, Lauren Noelle Johnson, Kassidy Lynae Kaser, Garrett Mckenzie Knowlton, Robert Francis Koll, Nathaniel Lattanzio, Talia Mae Lynn, Emily Carol McClain, Allison D McDonald, Ian D McNabb, Wyatt J Miller, McKenna Taylor Moe, Connor Edward Mole, Rachel Kathryn Mortensen, Thomas Christopher Myers, Luis Angel Narvaez, Peyton Mackenzie Olson, Tia Ashly Parrish, Haley N Payne, Kody James Peterson, Sarah Lynn Phelan, Aaron Anthony Pope, Benjamin J Potter, Ashley R Powell, Chase Colton Ratajczak, Ashley Renz, Sydney R Roberts, Romina Andrea Rodriguez, Joseph Alan Roos, Daisy Magali Ruiz-Ruiz, Sophia Ruiz-Zarate, Payton Lee Ann Rund, Adam Eugene Russell, Eric Andrew Russell, Kara J Russell, Alyvia B Sams, Mackenzie Dawn Settelmeyer, Katelynn Marie Shea, Matthew C Shelton, Carson John Silsby, Kenzie Grace Smith, Logan Keil Smith, Leia Eun Song, Brooke D Thompson, Eriq James Thompson, Samantha Morgan Vanpelt, Kurt Lester Watne, Derek Ryan Watson, Emily C Watson, Naomi Celeste Weatherford, Whitney Lynn Whitacre, Kalen Dean Whited and Kenneth Charles Worley.

Juniors: Mariah Barnes, Joseph Robert Bernards, Kali Jean Bravo, Janelle Marie Brian, Kelsey Broadus, Noah B Cheney, Clarissa Sisine Compton-Castilla, Kelsey Rene Crow, Jaxson Paul Daskalos, Nicole Christine Daugherty, Trevor Phillip Dodd, Jacob Garrett Donner, Emily Anyssa Dozler, Matthew James Edwards, Darian Marshelle Flanagan, Lane Curtis Franks, Sean Marie French-Byrne, Katharina Gruenn, Kayla Rose Guerrero, Karlee Shea Hendricks, Kayla Herbison, Tilly Toedtemeier Irwin, Aubrilyn Elleen Jensen, Emma Joy Jimenez, Hunter Lee Jones, Hannah Maison Ker, Joshua Dean Klautzsch, Madeline Marie La Plante, Rachel Ann Lepman, Westin Robert Martin, Amy Ryann McConnell, Rachel Lynn Morgan, Rylie B Morgan, Alyssa Marie Nelson, Sara Marie Nord, Jared Joseph O'Brien, Kennedy Layne Painter, Mishawn Ellen Penkava, Emma Elizabeth Rouzaud, Noah Chandler Shelton, Paige Elizabeth Sim, Alison Adele Smith, Julia Elizabeth Smith-Harrington, Julissa Mariela Soto-Castro, Cailee Rose Stahl, Rhianna Ai Thornton, Braiden Ashley Wallace, Eric Anthony Wallace, Haley Elizabeth Weir and Emily Anne Wiest.

Sophomores: Rylie Tayler Ball, Andrew Barnett, Sonya Boyd, Emma J Brennan, Katarina Nichol Clark, Alexis Lee Clayton, Audrey Patricia Creager, Evan Andrew Cyrus, Alex Delsman, Miriah Nicole Domagala, Matthew Easdale, Marissa Pearl Fieland, Graham Kenneth Gougeon, Chelsea Danae Henslee, Diana Hernandez, Randall Alexander Herring, Alyssa Hopkins, Ashley Malia Klampe, Kristina Maile Klampe, Kate Kratka, Preston Krussow, Jonathan Len Lesser, Alex Hunter Lynch, Ethan William Madsen, April Michelle McKiernan, Taylor McNeil, Denisse Medina, Richie Mikesell, Avery J Moen, Samuel Alan Montgomery, Elijah Joel Nestor, Reyna Ann Palma, Skyler Pattison, Faith Peck, Dylan Perfect, Delanie Nicole Phillips, Sarah E Potter, Matt James Ramirez, Aidan M Reilly, Joshua Levi Rondeau, Nathaniel Logan Shamblen, Matthew Taylor Shreve, Georgia Burdette Smith, Sharolyn Faith Smith, Jasper Hyun Song, Mari Stenger, Madeleine Rae Strahan, Andrew M Thompson, Julia Toews and Connor Michael Welsh.

Freshmen: Bailey Dian Backer, Grace Elaine Bakies, Jianna Charlotte Baney, Paris Corrine Barton, Nathaniel Scott Bassett, Kyler Bauserman, Tia Grace Bitz, Rachel Marie Bliege, Athena Corrine Boysen, Jenna Anne Brinson, Trillium Bristow, Orren Jackson Browning, Esther Bugge, Bailie Burt, Diego Casillas, Carter G. Chamberlain, Jacquelyn Elizabeth Clark, Garrett True Cyrus, Hailey Michelle Davis, Lindsay Devenport, Jessica Elliott, Stephan Alexander Gabbert, Benjamin Logan Gann, Aubrey Diane-May Ganta, Grace Elizabeth Getsfrid, Bailie Capri Goff, Kennedy Guilliot, Kevin Alexander Hamilton, Mackenzie Charline Hampl, Kaitlynn Kelly Hansen, Madeline Sophia Harvey, Spencer Hayes, Anissa Rae Howell, Rachel Irene Hugulet, Tess Barnes Irwin, Alexis Martinez Jimenez, Emma Sue Jimenez, Elizabeth N Johnson, Davy James Jones, Riley Aaron Ker, Eleanor K Klock, Chase Laperle, Jayce D Lien, Gianna Leonor Linares, Jack Griffin Linde, Illa Rose McCaulou, Luis Morales-Ojeda, Hayley Nicole Nelson, Ryan Gregory Nelson, Benjamin Pearce Norman, Marcella Louise Norris, Macey Rae Phillips, Taylor Rochelle Pokorney, Madison Elizabeth Rogers, Logan Samard, Connor Schaffner, Connor James Smith, Lyvia Taylor Smith, Eve L Vetter, Sydney N Vogt, Kylie Wagar, Quinn Aryanna Walters and Hunter Mark Woolsey.

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0